Tuesday, June 17, 2008

HUSH.

boring.sebab demam panas,i got this fever yesterday,hmmmm i,syafiq,kamal ktrg swim kat sri ledang apartment.maybe sbb air pool masok byk sgt kt KEPALA.time ktrg mandi,syafiq open his shorts,you're fucking gay dude.shit sexual harassment doh!

then 'ayah' didn't allowed me to go out.
fucking boring doh!..
tapi xper.ptg sket.ayah keluar.faez call ajak lepak.then keluar jelaa.haha.

early morning,portugal lose to switzerland.fuck.haha.ouh yeah,luis felipe scolari(manager of portugal) just listed 2nd string of portugal site jer.ader ronaldo sumer masak kau.haha.that's is for today.haha.boring is it?

3 comments:

syafiqramlan said...

ahak yea. eleh. ko pon bukak seluar. hahahahaha.

Jarir Pepe said...

hahaha.wat sial lah.aku cover sket:)

intan said...

ahaha apa nihh
main bukak bukak slua nihhhhh
ishh